2018 Schedule

11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
Main Stage
Main Stage
The Knuckles
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Stage
Main Stage
Time
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Durand Jones & The Indications
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Stage
Main Stage
Time
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Margo Price
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Stage
Main Stage
Time
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Kacey Musgraves
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Stage
Main Stage
Time
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Modest Mouse
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Stage
Main Stage
Time
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
The Burney Sisters
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Stage
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Time
11:45 am - 12:30 pm

Mt. Joy
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Stage
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Time
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Misterwives
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Stage
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Time
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Quinn XCII
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Stage
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Time
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

T-Pain
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Stage
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Time
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

BMI-Tunespeak Stage
BMI-Tunespeak Stage
Dracla
Stage
BMI-Tunespeak Stage
Time
11:15 am - 11:45 am

The New Respects
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Stage
BMI-Tunespeak Stage
Time
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Scrub & Ace Ha
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Stage
BMI-Tunespeak Stage
Time
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

White Reaper
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Stage
BMI-Tunespeak Stage
Time
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Tank and the Bangas
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Stage
BMI-Tunespeak Stage
Time
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Jazz Stage
Jazz Stage
Anita Jackson
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Stage
Jazz Stage
Time
11:45 am - 12:30 pm

Ben Reece's Unity Quartet
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Stage
Jazz Stage
Time
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Jesse Gannon
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Stage
Jazz Stage
Time
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Ptah Williams Trio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Stage
Jazz Stage
Time
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Kevin Bower's NOVA
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Stage
Jazz Stage
Time
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

LouKidz Stage
LouKidz Stage
DJ Agile 1
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
11:00 am - 11:45 am

COCA
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
11:45 am - 12:00 pm

Utopia
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

Nimoli Dance Studio
12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
12:45 pm - 1:30 pm

The Cloaks
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Sick Beats by J. ILL
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Shock City School of Music
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

School of Rock
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Robot + Bike
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

BrewFest
BrewFest
Brewery Demo 1
Stage
BrewFest
Time
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Brewery Demo 2
Stage
BrewFest
Time
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Brewery Demo 3
Stage
BrewFest
Time
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Brewery Demo 4
Stage
BrewFest
Time
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Brewery Demo 5
Stage
BrewFest
Time
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Brewery Demo 6
Stage
BrewFest
Time
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Brewery Demo 7
Stage
BrewFest
Time
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Brewery Demo 8
Stage
BrewFest
Time
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
Main Stage
Main Stage
The River Kittens
Stage
Main Stage
Time
11:15 am - 11:45 am

Larkin Poe
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Stage
Main Stage
Time
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Anderson East
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Stage
Main Stage
Time
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Michael McDonald
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Stage
Main Stage
Time
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Gary Clark Jr.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Stage
Main Stage
Time
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Robert Plant & The Sensational Space Shifters
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Stage
Main Stage
Time
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Grace Basement
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Stage
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Time
11:45 am - 12:30 pm

Jukebox The Ghost
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Stage
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Time
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Moon Taxi
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Stage
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Time
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Brothers Osborne
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Stage
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Time
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

The Head and the Heart
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Stage
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Stage
Time
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

BMI-Tunespeak Stage
BMI-Tunespeak Stage
Filmore
Stage
BMI-Tunespeak Stage
Time
11:15 am - 11:45 am

Savannah Conley
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Stage
BMI-Tunespeak Stage
Time
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Walker Lukens
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Stage
BMI-Tunespeak Stage
Time
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Liz Cooper & The Stampede
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Stage
BMI-Tunespeak Stage
Time
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

TBD
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Stage
BMI-Tunespeak Stage
Time
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Jazz Stage
Jazz Stage
Bob Deboo Trio and the Kasimu-tet
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Stage
Jazz Stage
Time
11:45 am - 12:30 pm

Owen Ragland Quintet
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Stage
Jazz Stage
Time
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Mo Egeston All-Stars
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Stage
Jazz Stage
Time
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Tonina
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Stage
Jazz Stage
Time
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Keyon Harrold
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Stage
Jazz Stage
Time
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

LouKidz Stage
LouKidz Stage
DJ Crucial
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
11:00 am - 11:45 am

COCA
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
11:45 am - 12:00 pm

Utopia
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

Nimoli Dance Studio
12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
12:45 pm - 1:30 pm

The Cloaks
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Sick Beats by J. ILL
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Shock City School of Music
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

School of Rock
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Robot + Bike
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Stage
LouKidz Stage
Time
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

BrewFest
BrewFest
Brewery Demo 1
Stage
BrewFest
Time
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Brewery Demo 2
Stage
BrewFest
Time
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Brewery Demo 3
Stage
BrewFest
Time
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Brewery Demo 4
Stage
BrewFest
Time
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Brewery Demo 5
Stage
BrewFest
Time
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Brewery Demo 6
Stage
BrewFest
Time
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Brewery Demo 7
Stage
BrewFest
Time
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Brewery Demo 8
Stage
BrewFest
Time
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm